BDV-Liga 2023/24 - Einzelwertung 2.Klasse EU/MA
Ergebnis nach Runde 12 Stand: 21.04.2024
Rang Nr. Name Mannschaft Gesamt
0 100000
1 241 MEDICS Andreas DC Oggau 246
2 628 WIDLHOFER Lukas DC Triple One 211
3 652 STEINER Sabine Red Scorpions 69 208
4 952 BALLA Marcel DC Incredible 3 202
5 221 EICHBERGER Dominik DC Oggau 196
6 442 BUCHER Michael DC Incredible 2 190
7 683 DOUBEK Peter DC Incredible 3 165
8 1306 GALLER Joachim DC Nordmänner 154
9 918 GRÜNEISEN Leonie Red Scorpions 69 153
10 1269 MÜLLNER Fabian DC Incredible 3 143
11 443 CSAPO Stefan DC Incredible 2 135
12 1137 NOVAK Patrick DC Incredible 2 134
13 1362 ALLRAM Daniel DC Triple One 132
14 109 BENCZAK Marcus DC Siegendorf 127
15 105 VARGA Gabriel DC Siegendorf 119
16 951 TRIMMEL Marc DC Oggau 115
17 1112 FISTER Karl Bullseye 2 105
18 716 NAGY Alexander Bullseye 2 100
19 709 MAYER-LASZAKOVITS Christian Bullseye 2 95
20 247 EIBL Jochen DC Oggau 93
1348 GALLHOFER Thomas DC Triple One 93
22 1353 SCHINDLER Paul DC Incredible 3 92
23 1350 MANN Walter DC Triple One 91
24 702 GOLD Andreas DC Nordmänner 89
25 1381 FRITZ Oliver DC Nordmänner 87
26 1372 STARK Stefan Bullseye 2 81
1118 RAINPRECHT Lukas DC Oggau 81
28 449 TSCHANK Johannes DC Incredible 3 80
29 1208 HUTTER Andrea DC Incredible 2 66
30 281 HOCHLEITNER Dominik DC Siegendorf 64
31 651 STEINER Melanie Red Scorpions 69 63
32 1209 DIHANICH Christoph DC Incredible 2 61
33 1101 MOYSES Franz Christian DC Siegendorf 60
1056 GRÜNEISEN Jasmin Red Scorpions 69 60
35 664 PRIOR Erwin DC Nordmänner 54
36 229 UNTERRAINER Rene DC Oggau 53
37 778 SCHNEIDER Daniela Red Scorpions 69 45
38 718 HOPRICH David Bullseye 2 39
39 1377 BAIER Lorenzo Bullseye 2 37
40 725 RINGHOFER Gerhard Bullseye 2 29
41 754 OSWALD Dominik DC Incredible 2 27
42 231 REINPRECHT David DC Oggau 24
43 67 WAPP Roman DC Incredible 3 22
44 1280 VARGA Jakob DC Siegendorf 19
45 1364 PAULESICH Patrick DC Oggau 18
46 1376 MAYER Eric Bullseye 2 15
47 1202 RINGHOFER Nico Bullseye 2 13
660 GOLD Leopoldine DC Nordmänner 13
49 104 MARHOLD Daniela DC Siegendorf 11
50 107 MARHOLD Jürgen DC Siegendorf 9
51 1373 SEKEROVIC Sasa Bullseye 2 8
972 PROKOP Lukas DC Triple One 8
53 1268 FISCHER Andre DC Triple One 7
54 673 REINPRECHT  Gerhard DC Oggau 6
232 REINPRECHT Wolfgang DC Oggau 6
106 MARHOLD Jennifer DC Siegendorf 6
57 659 EDLINGER Ferdinand DC Nordmänner 1
58 1150 HARTMANN Hannes Bullseye 2 0
1284 STEINWNDER Wolfgang Bullseye 2 0
714 TREIBER Rudolf Bullseye 2 0
1207 DIHANICH Ivonne DC Incredible 2 0
1343 DOUBEK Bitgit DC Incredible 3 0
1109 REINPRECHT Marcel DC Incredible 3 0
665 PRIOR Brigitta DC Nordmänner 0
663 PRIOR Thomas DC Nordmänner 0
1293 KUCHER Florian DC Oggau 0
266 MEDICS Richard DC Oggau 0
205 REINPRECHT Judith DC Oggau 0
251 REINPRECHT sen. Gerhard DC Oggau 0
227 SCHMIDTBAUER Martin DC Oggau 0
1383 BANNY Andreas DC Triple One 0
1068 BAUER Roman DC Triple One 0