CUP 2023-2024 1.Runde
OP 01.09.2023 Sieger der 1. Runde
Heim Dart Monkeys Lutzsmannsb. 1 1 DC Lackenbach
Aus DC Lackenbach
Heim DC 21 Weppersdorf 2 2 DC Celtic 
Aus DC Celtic   
Heim DC Universe Steinberg 2 3 3 UDC Highlanders 1
Aus UDC Highlanders 1
 
Heim DV Waras Village 1 4 4 DC Universe Steinberg 1
Aus DC Universe Steinberg 1
 
Heim DVW 26er 5 5 DVW 26er
Aus DC Celtic Wildgänse
Heim Dart Donkeys Lutzsmannsb. 6 6 Dart Donkeys Lutzsmannsb.
Aus UDC Highlanders 2
Heim DC Rechnitz  7 7 DC Rechnitz 
Aus DV Waras Village 2
EU Sieger der 1. Runde
Heim DC Bulleye 1 1 1 DC Oggau
Aus DC Oggau
Heim DC Oslip 2 2 DC Bulldogs 1
Aus DC Bulldogs 1  
Heim Red Scorpions 69 3 3 Red Scorpions 3
Aus Red Scorpions 3
Heim DC Incredible 3 4 4 DV Total Spezialeinheit
Aus DV Total Spezialeinheit
Heim DV Total Two 5 5 DC Antau
Aus DC Antau
Heim Red Scorpions  6 6 Red Scorpions 
Aus DC Universe
Heim DC Bulleye 2 7 7 DC Bulleye 2
Aus DC Incredible 2
Heim DC Bulldogs 3 8 8 DC Incredible 1
Aus DC Incredible 1
Heim DC Triple One 9 9 Red Scorpions 2
Aus Red Scorpions 2
ND Sieger der 1. Runde
Heim DC Hotshots 1 1 1 Wild Hogs 1
Aus Wild Hogs 1
 
Heim Darteagles Bruckneudorf 3 2 2 Darteagles Bruckneudorf 3
Aus Barrique Team 2
 
Heim Fire Darters Neudorf 2.0 3 3 Fire Darters Neudorf 2.0
Aus DC Hotshots 2
Heim DC Geistler 1 4 4 DC Geistler 1
Aus DC Parndorf 2
Heim Dart Trek 2 5 5 Dart Trek 2
Aus Dart Trek 3
Heim Hotshots Reloaded 2 6 6 Hotshots Reloaded 2
Aus DC Geistler 2
 
Heim DC Parndorf 1 7 7 DC Parndorf 1
Aus Fly Red Dart 2
Heim Darteagles Bruckneudorf 2 8 8 Darteagles Bruckneudorf 1
Aus Darteagles Bruckneudorf 1  
Heim Barrique Team 26 9 9 Hotshots Reloaded 1
Aus Hotshots Reloaded 1
Heim DC Crazy Orange  2 10 10 DC Crazy Orange  2
Aus Fly Red Dart 1
Heim Hotshots Reloaded 3 11 11 Hotshots Reloaded 3
Aus Fire Darters Neudorf
Heim DC Parndorf 3 12 12 DC Crazy Orange  1
Aus DC Crazy Orange  1
Heim DC Crazy "Youngsters"   13 13 Dart Trek 1
Aus Dart Trek 1
Heim Wild Hogs 3 14 14 Wild Hogs 3
Aus Darteagles Bruckneudorf 4
Heim Wild Shot  15 15 Wild Shot 
Aus JagaKölla 
Heim Halbturn 99ers   16 16 Wild Hogs 2
Aus Wild Hogs 2
2.Runde Sieger der 2. Runde
Heim DC Antau 1 17.11.2023 1 DC Antau
Aus Freilos
 
Heim Red Scorpions 3 2 2 Red Scorpions 3
Aus DC Oggau
 
Heim DC Parndorf 1 3 3 DC Crazy Orange  1
Aus DC Crazy Orange  1
Heim Dart Trek 2 4 4 Dart Trek 2
Aus Wild Hogs 3
Heim DVW 26er 5 5 DC Incredible 1
Aus DC Incredible 1
Heim Hotshots Reloaded 2 6 6 Dart Donkeys Lutzsmannsb.
Aus Dart Donkeys Lutzsmannsb.
 
Heim DC Lackenbach 7 7 DC Universe Steinberg 1
Aus DC Universe Steinberg 1
Heim DC Crazy Orange  2 8 8 DC Bulleye 2
Aus DC Bulleye 2  
Heim Wild Shot  9 9 Wild Shot 
Aus Hotshots Reloaded 3
Heim Wild Hogs 1 10 10 Wild Hogs 1
Aus Wild Hogs 2
Heim Dart Trek 1 11 11 Dart Trek 1
Aus UDC Highlanders 1
Heim DV Total Spezialeinheit 12 12 DV Total Spezialeinheit
Aus Fire Darters Neudorf 2.0
Heim DC Geistler 1 13 13 DC Celtic 
Aus DC Celtic 
Heim DC Rechnitz  14 14 Red Scorpions 
Aus Red Scorpions 
Heim Red Scorpions 2 15 15 Red Scorpions 2
Aus Darteagles Bruckneudorf 1
Heim DC Bulldogs 1 16 16 Darteagles Bruckneudorf 3
Aus Darteagles Bruckneudorf 3
3.Runde Sieger der 3. Runde
Heim Red Scorpions 3 1 09.02.2024 1  
Aus Red Scorpions 
 
Heim DC Celtic  2 2  
Aus Dart Trek 1
 
Heim DC Crazy Orange  1 3 3 DC Crazy Orange  1
Aus Darteagles Bruckneudorf 3
Heim Red Scorpions 2 4 4  
Aus DC Bulleye 2
Heim DV Total Spezialeinheit 5 5 DV Total Spezialeinheit
Aus Wild Shot
Heim Wild Hogs 1 6 6 Wild Hogs 1
Aus Dart Donkeys Lutzsmannsb.
 
Heim DC Universe Steinberg 1 7 7 DC Universe Steinberg 1
Aus Dart Trek 2
Heim DC Incredible 1 8 8  
Aus DC Antau  
4.Runde Sieger der 4. Runde
Heim   1 10.05.2024 1  
Aus  
 
Heim   2 2  
Aus  
 
Heim   3 3  
Aus  
Heim   4 4  
Aus  
5.Runde
Endstand 21.06.2024
1  
2  
3  
4